Lilith
What means 册那,,哈沸亚!! 吾汤老就少切点!! ?
May 9, 2011 1:41 PM
4
1
Answers · 4
1
册那是上海话里骂人的,Just like "damn it!" 哈沸亚means you r so annoying. 就是 真烦呀 吾汤老就少切点means you can eat less next time if you can't eat them all,don't do with difficulty。 下次你就少吃点。
May 10, 2011
0
1
0
册那means “fucking shit” 唔汤means “next time” 老就means "alcoholic drinking" 少切点means" please drink less"
June 2, 2017
0
0
0
册那=Damn it! 哈沸亚can be 'You are useless' 吾汤老就少切点!! should be ' Dont drink too much next time'
May 30, 2011
0
0
0
老就=老酒
May 10, 2011
0
0
