Zac
"Мінеки" сөзі қалай қолдануға болады? Тағы да бір сұрағым бар: Есіне мұту деген не? Ол және "есте сақтау" деген сөздің арасында айырмашылық бар ма?
Dec 28, 2012 6:23 AM
Answers · 7
1
"Есте мұту" деген сөз қазақ тілінде жоқ! "Есте тұту" деген бар, ол сөз есте сақтау сөзімен бір мағынада қолданылады!!!
December 29, 2012
1
We use the word "Минеки" when you want to say someone that you was right. Or that impossible is actualy possible, its usually means positive things.
January 3, 2013
1
Esinen umuty - To forgot. Minekei -word from "mynau" - It is. but not to confuse Bul meniki - "this is mine"
January 2, 2013
1
the word минеки means "here is" . ex.Where is my pen?Here is! Меним каламым кайда?Минеки!
December 28, 2012
Esinen umytu - to forgot Este sakhtau - to remember
January 2, 2013
Show more
