Search from various English teachers...
Kangsadarn
please translate chinese sentence
从此以后, 老两口儿公元没少逛,胶卷没少照. 的意思是什么?
Jun 15, 2013 10:41 AM
Answers · 2
3
Since then, the old couple takes a lot of time to go to a park and take pictures.
June 15, 2013
2
In English,it means" Since then, the elderly couple always go to park and take photos so that spend a lot of films".
中文意思是,从此以后,这对老夫妻经常去公园玩,还照了很多照片。
June 15, 2013
