Search from various English teachers...
popowa.crem
what it means-
rab nu milaana ? И что такое ,здесь ( nu ) - поясните . MILAANA - это встреча , верно ли ?
Jun 15, 2013 10:15 PM
Answers · 2
It's Punjabi Language.
In this sentence rab means 'GOD' & milaana means 'MEET'.
June 16, 2013
It is not Hindi, it sounds like Punjabi.
June 16, 2013
