สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
كم تريد كمرتب ؟ how to read the following sentences and its meaning please كم تريد كمرتب هذا بريد شركتنا أرسل لنا سيرتك الذاتية. هل يوجد هنا وظيفة بدوام جزئي. لا أستطيع البفاء أكثر. العمل المطلوب كثير. يا لسوء حظي, لن أخذ مرتبي هذا الشهر. هذا العمل مهم للخبرة المهنية. thx
Sep 9, 2013 2:23 PM
Answers · 9
你想要多少工资 这是我们公司的邮箱,把你的个人简历发给我们吧 这有兼职工作吗 我不能多待了(要走了) 有很多职位需求 真倒霉,我拿不到这个月的工资了 这份工作对职业经验很重要 (以你的水平,用中文跟你解释比英文更容易懂吧?)
September 9, 2013
I think this guy means how to read them in Arabic.He needs to listen to how to pronounce words.
September 10, 2013
第五句话我写错了 应该是 需要做的工作有很多
September 10, 2013
My english is not well, but i'll try كم تريد كمرتب How much do you want as a salary? هذا بريد شركتنا أرسل لنا سيرتك الذاتية This is our company's mail. Send us your CV هل يوجد هنا وظيفة بدوام جزئي؟ Is there a part-time job? لا أستطيع البقاء أكثر. I can not stay more. العمل المطلوب كثير There is alot of work required . يا لسوء حظي, لن أخذ مرتبي هذا الشهر. unfortunately, I wont get my salary this month. هذا العمل مهم للخبرة المهنية. This work is important for professional experience I hope the translation is good and correct .
September 9, 2013
