KJ · 신공주 ♥
Does this make sense in Serbian? ^^ Srce me boli koliko sam tuzna.
Jan 18, 2014 12:41 PM
3
0
Answers · 3
1
It does. You can also say "duša" instead of "srce". It means "soul".
January 19, 2014
0
1
1
think so
January 18, 2014
0
1
0
And what does it mean?
January 31, 2014
0
0
