Jack
এ বাংলা কীভাবে বলেন? I can't come today because I am too busy. I already went there. He doesn't want to ride the bicycle because he already bought a train ticket. I had fun in the weekend. I can't go to the party tonight because I'm eating dinner with my family. You won the game, right? I usually read a magazine after eating lunch. For example... The truth is...
Jan 28, 2014 2:39 AM
Answers · 3
2
I can't come today because I am too busy. আজ আমি আসতে পারবনা কারন আমি খুবই ব্যস্ত। (AJJ AMI AS-TE PAR-BO-NA KA-RON AMI KHUB-EE BAS-TO.) I already went there. আমি ইতিমধ্যেই সেখানে গিয়েছিলাম। (AMI ETE-MOD-DHEAI SA-KHA-NE GIA-SI-LAM) He doesn't want to ride the bicycle because he already bought a train ticket. সে সাইকেলে যেতে চাইনা কারণ ইতিমধ্যেই সে ট্রেনের টিকিট কিনেফেলেছে। (SE SHI-KE-LE JE-TE CHINA KA-RON ITI-MOD-DHAI SE TE-RE-NER TI-KI-T KI-NE-FE-LE-SE) I had fun in the weekend. I can't go to the party tonight because I'm eating dinner with my family. You won the game, right? I usually read a magazine after eating lunch. আমি সাধারণত দুপরে খাওয়ার পরে MAGAZINE পড়ি। (AMI SHA-DHA-RO-NO-T0 DU-PURA KHA-O-YAR PO-RA MAGAZINE PORI) For example... যেমন ...... (JA-MON.....) The truth is... সত্য কথা বলতে......... (SOT-TO KO-THA BOL-TE)
January 29, 2014
