Dina
vad betyder "jorden är fast under" Does it mean "earth is far below"? Правильно ли я понимаю, что это значит "земля далеко внизу?"
Feb 21, 2014 10:36 PM
2
0
Answers · 2
0
What's the context? "Jorden" can mean both "Earth" and "the soil" and "fast" can mean both "trapped" and "solid".
February 23, 2014
0
0
0
The earth is trapped under...
February 22, 2014
0
0
