[Deleted]
Я всегда толко адинок
Apr 9, 2014 2:41 PM
Answers · 6
3
Я всегда одинока.
April 9, 2014
2
Я всегда одна. = Рядом со мной никого нет. Но из этого не обязательно следует, что я плохо себя чувствую. (There is always no one by my side. But it does not necessarily mean that I feel bad about that). Я всегда одинока. или: Мне всегда одиноко. = Я всегда чувствую себя одиноко или грустно от того, что рядом нет действительно близких мне людей. (I always feel sad or lonely because there is never anyone by my side why is really close to me).
April 10, 2014
go to dance club, and find your friends, or partners for...you know for what)))
April 10, 2014
stylistically you do not need to use here "только". In other sentences this word limits subject you tell about. Я только хотел спросить (i wanted just to ask) just to ask and nothing more
April 9, 2014
Oops I am a girl so it is адинка
April 9, 2014
Show more
