Xavi
끝나다/ 끝대다 끝나다/ 끝대다 I don't know how to decide when to use this tow words.I just confused by the 이/가 & 을/를~ Can some one give me some advices? Thanks~
Apr 16, 2014 11:33 AM
3
1
Answers · 3
3
끝내다的主语是动作的实施者, 끝나다的主语是动作的接受者。 1. 名词/代词 ( 主语=施事 ) +把 名词 + 끝내다 如) 내가我 일을把工作 끝냈다做完了. 그가他 숙제를把作业 끝냈다.做完了 2. 名词 ( 主语=受事 ) +被 名词 + 끝나다 如) 나의 일이 끝났다(我的工作结束了/做完了).-》일이 나에 의해서 끝났다.(工作被我结束了) 그의 공부가 끝났다(我的学习结束了/做完了)-》공부가 나에 의해서 끝났다(学习被我结束了) 明白了吗?
April 16, 2014
1
3
0
끝나다 and 끝내다 - right? check this link as well -
http://www.italki.com/question/241929
April 17, 2014
0
0
