Colin 麥科林
听到、听过和听说过有什么区别?
Apr 18, 2014 6:16 AM
Answers · 5
听过 means I have ever heard 听说过 means I have ever heart a saying/ somone say.... 听到 + voice e.g can you hear the noice outside? 你听到外面的声音吗? or it can also means someone insist they hear/heard sth, e.g 我听到他说你坏话! I heard he said somthing bad behind you!
April 18, 2014
assuming you can't read a lot of chinese,i explain it in english. "我听到了" equals "i heard it". "我听过" equals "i once heard about it." “听说过” is literally the same as “听过”. ------------------------------------------------------------ Let me know if you don't understand.
April 18, 2014
- 你有听到他们在放xxx的新歌吗?!They are playing xxx's new song, can you hear it? - 听到了。Yes, I can. - 你听过这首歌吗? - 听过,很好听!我很喜欢! Yes, I know that song, I've listened to the song before. - 听说过,他们都在谈这首歌,但我还没听过。 Yes, I've heard people talking about the song, but I haven't really listened to it myself.
April 18, 2014
听到means "being hearing" 听过means"had heard" 听说过means"had heard but not hear much information,only know that is exist"
April 18, 2014
