Polina Volkova
خون كسى رو توى شيشه كردن يعنى چه؟
Apr 21, 2014 5:18 PM
8
0
Answers · 8
1
یعنی کسی را بسیار اذیت کردن
April 21, 2014
4
1
0
bothering someone
June 1, 2014
0
0
0
mean Make some one very very anoying. (in a subject, about a subject). it's Persian slang.
May 8, 2014
0
0
0
It means making someone suffer it ~!
May 2, 2014
0
0
