Haisa
Doushi ni tetsudatte kudasai '' Nihongo wo hajimete kiitano wa yonnen mae desu. Sore kara zutto sukideshita. Nihongo wo narau no wa watashi no shumi desu, demo kyô made ni zutto kiiteita noto romaji wo yonda dake deshita. '' Kiitano to kiiteita no sai wa nan desu ka. Nande kono doushi wa '' kikoemashita '' dewa arimasen ka. Nande '' sukideshita '' wa '' sukimashita '' dewa arimasen ka, sore to, nande '' yonda '' wa '' yomimashita '' dewa arimasen ka.
Apr 23, 2014 1:26 AM
Answers · 5
1
in English how difference between come here and please step forward to me . and Sir and you . in Japanese same kind language is exist. At first Japanese teachers instruct ~ desu ~ deshita as you learned masu form . Masu form past tence ~ deshita is it correct now start to study ta form verb it is also tell past tence as I said first Sir and you difference right This is only difference kikimashita and kiita+no Primarily learning teacher teach you masu or mashita due to this is polite way to say other person but now start to teach you speak friend to friend now . Meaning is same your right from now you start to learning to make difference talk to friend NOW on you should make difference to say to Mother (elders) and your brothers and sisters (same age or younger ) for opening window of Japanese NOW
April 23, 2014
Yes... Maybe ^^
April 24, 2014
Hi Arianne, I have a same kind of question: The girl asked me to study with her, rather than , the girl asked me study ... // maybe instead of asking WHY, I should learn it by heart.
April 23, 2014
