simon86
Мне бы очень пригодился список Привет всем!! У кого-нибудь есть список "мягких прилагательных" (синий, летний, последний и т.д)? Я уже искал, но ничего не находил.
Jul 8, 2014 2:06 PM
Answers · 8
1
He certainly is - it is a reverse dictionary (here most adjectives, but not all), just do not understand why he will. Do not forget that it is also -яя, -ее (синЯЯ, синЕЕ) http://ru.wiktionary.org/wiki/%D0%9F%D1%80%D0%B8%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B6%D0%B5%D0%BD%D0%B8%D0%B5:%D0%9E%D0%B1%D1%80%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%BD%D1%8B%D0%B9_%D1%81%D0%BB%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B0%D1%80%D1%8C_%D1%80%D1%83%D1%81%D1%81%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%B3%D0%BE_%D1%8F%D0%B7%D1%8B%D0%BA%D0%B0-38
July 8, 2014
Which adjectives do you call "мягкие"? Do you mean relative adjectives?
July 8, 2014
