Egor
Who can help me? I want to learn Spanish but I don't know anything about this language
Jul 11, 2014 8:22 AM
Answers · 6
3
Hello, Master: This link will provide the best free resources to start learning Spanish from levels A1, A2 to more advanced levels B1 and B2. Please, check them out because it has everything you need to start learning Spanish: ☛ http://eoilacorunaenespanol.blogspot.com.es/2011/10/espanol-para-principiantes.html I sincerely hope this helps, Master. All the best!
July 13, 2014
1
My advice is to start with the basics: personal pronouns, verbs simple, basic vocabulary ... and when you learn this .. can start having a conversation in Spanish to begin improving ... dedication and patience. There are no magic formulas. Good luck
July 11, 2014
You're welcome, Master!
July 13, 2014
thank you
July 13, 2014
You can learn spanish with a native person, it's easy, you have to start with basic phrases and practice the conjugation of the verbs. Then the pronunciation. Oh! you have to choose a country where the people speak beautiful, in your opinion. In mine opinion, the colombian people speak really cute and clear.
July 11, 2014
Show more
