Ahmad Al-Jarah
Could anybody translate thus world for me to Turkish language ? Location: Clothing: Job: Verbs: Transportation: Directions: Measurements: Body: Seasons: Animal: Numbers: Home: Days: Materials: Pronouns: Food: Music : Nature: Adjectives: Society: Beverages: People: Time: Color: Months: Art: Electronics: İ didnt use dictionary for translating because i need a humen translation!
Aug 13, 2014 9:58 PM
Answers · 3
3
Konum: Giyim: İş: Fiiller: Ulaşım: Yönler: Ölçüler: Vücut: Mevsimler: Hayvan: Sayılar: Ev: Günler: Materyaller: Zamirler: Yiyecek: Müzik: Doğa: Sıfat: Toplum: İçecekler: İnsanlar: Zaman: Renk: Aylar: Sanat: Elektronik aletler:
August 13, 2014
1
Location: konum Clothing: giyim Job: iş Verbs: fiiller Transportation: ulaşım Directions: yönler Measurements: ölçüler Body: vücut Seasons: mevsimler Animal: hayvan Numbers: numaralar Home: ev Days: günler Materials: materyaller Pronouns: zamirler Food: yiyecek Music : müzik Nature: doğa Adjectives: sıfat Society: toplum Beverages: içecekler People: insan Time: zaman Color: renk Months: aylar Art: sanat Electronics: elektronik aletler
August 20, 2014
