爱你爱你
“如此” 和 “这样” 这两个词有什么区别? 学习同义词最难啊~ :(
Aug 19, 2014 1:34 PM
Answers · 8
3
意思是一样的,只是“如此”更书面化,两个可以替换。同义词没必要较真他们的区别,学会如何固定搭配就好了
August 21, 2014
3
感觉都差不多,基本上可以互换,没必要区别。
August 19, 2014
1
“如此” is usually used with “原来” as a combination. EX: A: I lived in Korea for many years so I can speak Korean fluently. B: “原来如此” / No wonder. “如此” can also be used to emphasis your expressions. EX: 今天的天气如此晴朗! / What a sunny day today! “这样” has almost the same meaning as “原来如此”. EX: A: I lived in Korea for many years so I can speak Korean fluently. B: “这样啊” / No wonder. “这样” also means "well". EX: 我今天没有空。这样吧,我们明天早上见面怎么样? / I'm not available today. Well, how / what about tomorrow morning we meet each other? I hope that woule be helpful to you. Zhao Lei
August 21, 2014
这样 偏口语。如此 偏书面语。两者区别不大。如的意思是 像,此的意思是 这样。如此就是像这样的意思。
May 21, 2015
"如此"基本可以认为==“像这样” 而在中文中“像”又会经常因为习惯而被省略掉,所以两个词用法基本相同。打个比方“原来如此啊”你可以说成“原来(像)这样啊”。
October 28, 2014
Show more
