abdi
how to say in arabic "that the least we can do " ! for example we should donate money and pray for the palestine, " thats the least we can do" !
Aug 20, 2014 3:15 PM
6
1
Answers · 6
0
Sorry not ( آخر ). Least means ( أقل ) : هذا أقل ما يمكننا فعله
October 19, 2014
0
0
0
هذا آخر ما يمكننا فعله.
October 19, 2014
0
0
0
هذا أقل ما يمكننا فعله
August 21, 2014
0
0
0
هذا اقل شئ یمکنني فعله
August 20, 2014
0
0
0
Also: هذا أقل شيء يمكن أن نفعله.
August 20, 2014
0
0
Show more
