Жанна
What is the meaning: اختي أنصاف؟
Aug 23, 2014 7:29 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
2
what Rana said is right انصاف the name of the someone sister but if you want the meaning of the name انصاف It means justice.
August 23, 2014
0
2
1
أختي= my sister أنصاف = I think is the name of sister.
August 23, 2014
0
1
0
I'm not sure, lets wait to see other answers.
August 23, 2014
0
0
