waqas mehmood
Want some new friends because friends are true gift. I need some good friends for vocal or written practice. Feel free to add me my dear friends. Fb:
[email protected]
Skype: waqasmehmood121@skype
Sep 1, 2014 7:19 PM
0
0
Answers · 0
waqas mehmood
Language Skills
Arabic, English, Hindi, Spanish, Urdu
Learning Language
Arabic, English, Spanish
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
9 likes · 3 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
What Books Should You Read to Improve Your English?
by
164 likes · 29 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.