[Deleted]
Chinesse, presentation How do you say in chinesse: -"How are you?" -"Do you understand me?" -"Do you like it?" -"What are your hobbies?" -"Do you need help?"
Sep 11, 2014 10:25 PM
Answers · 5
2
你好! 你懂了吗?/你理解我吗? 你喜欢它(取决于上文)吗? 你有什么爱好? 你需要帮助吗?
September 11, 2014
1
How are you? 你好吗? Do you understand me? 你明白我的意思吗? Do you like it? 你喜欢吗? What are your hobbies? 你有什么兴趣爱好? Do you need help? 你需要帮助吗?
September 12, 2014
1
近来可好? 你懂我的意思吗? 你喜欢它吗? 你有什么爱好? 你需要帮助吗?
September 12, 2014
1
-"How are you?" oral chinese:你好吗? Formal Chinese:你最来可好? -"Do you understand me?" Oral chinese:懂吗? Formal chinese:你能明白我的意思吗? -"Do you like it?" Oral chinese:喜欢吗?Formal chinese:你喜欢这个吗? -"What are your hobbies?" 你有什么业余爱好吗? -"Do you need help?" Oral chinese:需要搭把手吗? Formal chinese:请问需要帮忙吗? If you have any questions about learning chinese,you can contact me. :) Good day
September 12, 2014
1
Hola 你最近好吗? 你明白我的意思吗? 你喜欢这个吗? 你有哪些爱好吗? 你需要帮助吗?
September 11, 2014
