Gyle
Hi. Can you help me translate this? "Dont feel sorry. What i mean is teenagers now a days think that when you couldn't sleep there is someone thinking of you. Im sorry i cant understand and write hangul so we are having a hard time talking to each other" I just need it for my friend. Please?
Nov 22, 2014 4:40 PM
Answers · 1
2
Dont feel sorry. 미안해 하지 마 What i mean is teenagers now a days think that when you couldn't sleep there is someone thinking of you. 무슨 뜻이냐면, 요즘 애들은 너가 잠을 잘 수가 없으면, 누군가가 자신을 생각하고있다고 생각한다는 거야. Im sorry i cant understand and write hangul so we are having a hard time talking to each other" I just need it for my friend. Please? 미안해, 내가 한글을 쓸 수 없고 알아듣지도 못해서. 그래서 우리가 서로 이야기를 하면서 힘들어하고있네. 나는 단지 친구를 위해 이걸 필요로해..
November 22, 2014
