[Deleted]
What is the meaning of " i had appreciate it before" ??
Nov 23, 2014 5:38 AM
2
1
Answers · 2
1
Yeah it is not a proper sentence at all. It could mean a number of things such as: "I used to appreciate ____"
November 25, 2014
0
1
0
It's poor English, so it doesn't really mean anything.
November 23, 2014
0
0
