สิ่งที่แน่นอนคือความไม่แน่นอน...
الاقيك wht dose it means and how to read it, and how to use it in the sentences, pls show some exampkes in arabic , thx
Dec 14, 2014 10:02 PM
Answers · 5
2
It means (to meet you) and it's a patois word, the right word is أَلقَاكْ and you can read it (alkak) for example : أَينَ أَلقَاكْ ؟ it means "where can I meet you" and you can read it ( ayna alkak?)
December 14, 2014
1
كيف ألاقيك وانت بعيد عني؟ How i can meet you while you far away of me? كيف القاك وانت بعيد عني؟ How i can meet you while you far away of me? كيف تلقاني وانا بعيد عنك؟ How you can meet me while i far away of you? كيف نلتقي والبعد قد فرقنا؟ How we can meet each other while the distance has dispersed us? i hope my english is understood and also my translation
December 15, 2014
If you have heard it from daily speach it may -also- mean : I found you. الاقيك كتبت الدرس لوحدك
December 16, 2014
