Iffah
how to use "you"s and "i"s in korean?? and how does it sounds like?
Dec 19, 2014 3:36 PM
1
0
Answers · 1
1
You - 당신은 Dangsineun(subject) / 당신을 Dangsineul(object) I - 나는 Naneun(Subject) ,나를 Naleul(Object) ... 내가 Nega.. 저는 Choneun... Still have more :P
December 20, 2014
0
1
