Sandeep
Как сделать их естественными? I am seventeen years old and I am turning eighteen seven days after. Mне семнадцать лет и поворот восемнадцать семь дней после того. The reason I learned this language is because for the sake of language learning. причина узнава́л этот язык потому что для изучения языка. I love learning languages and so far I have learned five other languages and is still in the process of learning three more. Я люблю изучение языков и до сих пор узнава́л другой пять л все еще учусь более трех. The languages I've learned so far are: Italian, French, Spanish, Hindi and Bengali. языки узнава́л находятся итальянский, французский, испанский, хинди, и бенгальский.
Dec 19, 2014 7:06 PM
Answers · 3
1
I am seventeen years old and I am turning eighteen seven days after. Mне семнадцать лет и через семь дней исполнится восемнадцать. The reason I learned this language is because for the sake of language learning. Я изучал этот язык ради самого изучения языка. I love learning languages and so far I have learned five other languages and is still in the process of learning three more. Я люблю изучать языки и пока выучил пять разных языков, и в процессе изучения ещё три. The languages I've learned so far are: Italian, French, Spanish, Hindi and Bengali. Языки, которые я выучил пока: итальянский, французский, испанский, хинди, и бенгальский.
December 19, 2014
I am seventeen years old and I am turning eighteen seven days after. Mне семнадцать лет и через семь дней мне будет восемнадцать. The reason I learned this language is because for the sake of language learning. Я учил этот язык ради изучения языка. I love learning languages and so far I have learned five other languages and is still in the process of learning three more. Я люблю изучение языков и до сих пор я изучил пять других языков и по-прежнему изучаю три других языка. The languages I've learned so far are: Italian, French, Spanish, Hindi and Bengali. языки узнава́л находятся итальянский, французский, испанский, хинди, и бенгальский.
December 19, 2014
