Sapphire
我基本上不知道电视广播的新闻里面的内容他们在说什么? 我看很多中国综艺节目,觉得非常好看。中国综艺节目我可以听懂大概讲的意思是什么可惜新闻我基本上不知道新闻里面的内容他们在说什么?
Dec 22, 2014 2:53 PM
Answers · 5
新闻联播的语言,有点官方,对中文不熟练者听起来有点吃力,他们的普通话都是一甲的水平,所以还是得多练普通话。
December 25, 2014
场景缺失。娱乐节目就算没有话语也可以知道个大概吧。 新闻联播还是算了。简直是耻辱。
December 24, 2014
I'm just the opposite. I can understand news in English but hard to follow English shows.think it's just a difference in vocabulary. and think you'll have to do more research in chinese politics. and you might want to check the news in your language first to better understand the news in chinese.and if you follow the same news for a certain period of time, you'll get a general idea and enlarge your vocabulary in that area.
December 24, 2014
赞楼上
December 23, 2014
因为新闻语言简洁,常常有一些专有名词,非生活向的词。常包括人名地名,经济上的政治上的词汇。而综艺节目则是口语化的生活化的词。
December 22, 2014
