Arman
Do you know the word پاکی? What does the word پاکی mean?
Dec 24, 2014 11:20 PM
10
1
Answers · 10
5
It means: 1- you are clean 2- are you clean? 3- innocence, purity
December 26, 2014
0
5
2
It could mean cleanliness, innocence, or sobriety.
December 25, 2014
6
2
2
Verb : Are u clean ? noun : Purity
December 25, 2014
0
2
0
It is important where it is used.
December 30, 2014
0
0
