Roza
ما الفرق بين مفعول فيه وظرف؟
Dec 26, 2014 3:00 PM
Answers · 10
2
المفعول فيه اشمل لانه ينقسم الى ظرف مكان وظرف زمان
December 26, 2014
2
هما اسمان لمسمى واحد http://www.drmosad.com/index41.htm
December 26, 2014
1
There is a difference between the 2 things : a noun can be an object or a subject or any other thing so there is a difference between the nature of the word and it's function darf makan or zaman are single words that can be used for a lot of reasons if one of the reasons is to tell us where and one the action happened in a sentence starting by a verb (jomla fi3lia ) then it's a maf3ol fih
December 30, 2014
1
هنا ايضا اختي تجدين الاجابة على سؤالك بارك الله فيك وزادك علما http://www.arabtranslators.org/atn_grammar/gg_noun_mafoolfihi.htm
December 26, 2014
المفعول فيه أشكل فهو ينقسم الي زمان ومكان ..
January 9, 2015
