Sonia
однократкое что это значить ?
Jan 26, 2015 8:28 PM
Answers · 7
1
Однократное - это значит сделанное один раз.
January 27, 2015
1
Suppose that there are a mistake. That correct word is - однократное it means smthing that equal with "one" but usually in spoken language we use this word in negative form - неоднократное, неоднократно etc... F.e.: 1. Я неоднократно говорил тебе об этом - it means that I told you about something more than one time. 2. Неоднократно повторяющееся действие. It means the action that is repeated and repeated more than one time.
January 27, 2015
Спасибо !
January 26, 2015
Это описка. Скорее всего, имелось в виду "одно краткое", то есть "одно короткое". Или это "однократное".
January 26, 2015
