rjlangford
I need something translated from Hindi to English please It is.... 'Kaise hai maajni' Thank you
Feb 14, 2015 8:46 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
0
Thank you for that. What does maajni mean though? Thanks
March 4, 2015
0
0
0
Answer -How is Maajni?
March 3, 2015
0
0
0
I guess you mean kaise hai maaji - how are you, Aunt? Maaji - means someone like your or of your mother age.
February 15, 2015
0
0
