katou95
how to use 了 is complex understand how to use 了 in a sentence :(
Feb 25, 2015 5:04 PM
5
0
Answers · 5
2
收藏1241178 了编辑[liǎo] 了,汉字。 念liǎo时:1、明白,知道:明了。一目~然。2、完结,结束:完~,~结。3、 在动词后,与“不”、“得”连用,表示可能或不可能:看不~,办得~。 4、与“得”、“不得”前后连用,表示异乎寻常或情况严重:那还~得! 念 le 时:1、放在动词或形容词后,表示动作或变化已经完成:写完~。2、 助词,用在句子末尾或句中停顿的地方,表示变化,表示出现新的情况:刮风~。[1]
February 27, 2015
0
2
1
it has many means. when 'done something, something just happen, something already happened, ...' can use it.
February 25, 2015
0
1
0
En verdad,“了”hay dos pronunciacions en China,son [liǎo] y [lē].Cando usamos liǎo,es entender y otra ponemos en la terminacion,[lē]no importa.
May 31, 2015
0
0
0
http://baike.baidu.com/view/17367.htm?fr=aladdin
February 27, 2015
0
0
0
after the verb or at the end of the sentence
February 25, 2015
0
0
