Rebecca Colles
cual un? Yo tener estada escuchanda a Manu Chao O He estado escuchando Manu Chao Me encanta leer O Yo amar a leer Gracias!
Feb 26, 2015 3:31 AM
Answers · 5
1
"He estado escuchando a Manu Chao" y "Me encanta leer" o "Amo leer" (only if you want to say that you really really reeeeally like to read)
February 26, 2015
1
The right sentences are: “He estado escuchando Manu Chao” . “Me encanta leer”. You can change the others to get a right sentences as well: Estoy escuchando a Manu Chao (you can omite “a” in this case). Yo amo leer (it’s correct but in spanish the verb “amar” is more used for people.). ¿Cuál un? Hasn’t got meaning. Instead of that you can say: ¿Cuál es la correcta? or easily ¿cuál?
February 26, 2015
He estado escuchando a manu chao Me encanta leer
February 26, 2015
