Ashley
What does this mean; moseubeul / 모습을 I hear this word a lot in korean songs
Mar 28, 2015 8:00 PM
1
0
Answers · 1
2
모습 - figure, image, reflection 모습을 - 모습 + object marker 을; so 모습 is object of the verb
March 28, 2015
0
2
