Anna
딱 걸렸다 What does 딱 걸렸다 mean and how do I use it?
Mar 28, 2015 9:14 PM
1
0
Answers · 1
2
'딱걸리다' means 'You are so busted!' when some one find another person secretly do something, 딱걸리다 is used. 너 딱걸렸어!(You are so busted!)
March 28, 2015
0
2
