Go Cua
WHAT DOES IT MEANS ITC? Hi, May I ask a question,please? what does it means ITC? Thank you very much!
Apr 2, 2015 6:25 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
2
"What does ITC mean?" They are italki credits - the "currency" we use to pay for lessons on italki.
http://support.italki.com/entries/21570743-What-are-italki-Credits-ITC-
April 2, 2015
1
2
0
abbreviation word could make more confused if u dont provide a context.. for example, ITC about university or government ?...
April 4, 2015
0
0
