mrFibonacci
“画走了样”是什么意思? 完整的句子就是:“你看见一件东西,是什么样的,就画成什么样,不要想当然,画走了样”。
Apr 21, 2015 10:28 PM
Answers · 11
1
不要凭着自己的想想去画,画的样子反而不像你看到的样子了
April 24, 2015
1
that means when you draw a picture of sth/sb. , you should try your best to make your work most similar to what it should be looked like, rather than you change some part even though it is small. :)
April 24, 2015
1
hahaha, very funny, it has been long time i haven't heard this expression. It means that.... think about you are trying to draw me a pic of me, and after you finish, it seems I am very fat.... or very ugly or it does not seem like me at all.... that's what it is means. \Lilly.
April 23, 2015
1
《画杨桃》里的句子,走就是walk,样就是pattern 或shape,走样就是“walk away from the real shape”,就是“lose shape”或“go out of form”。 类似的还有: 走调(out of tune):他唱歌总是走调。 走形(lose shape):她生完孩子身材走形了。 走味(lose flavour):再香的东西,放久了也走味。
April 23, 2015
1
“走样”的意思:失去原来的样子。这句话应该不仅仅是在讲画画。一件事物本身的属性是什么,它就是什么样子的;如果按照你的主观意志去认知它,它就失去了原本的模样。
April 22, 2015
Show more
