Youngcho
qu'est-ce que ca veut dire? -faire sa chochotte -tu me connais ou quoi? -tenter par le grand au-dela -en remarque -si on nous voit/ si on ne voyait en fait, je regarde une serie francaise "un gars une fille" merci d'avance!
Apr 24, 2015 4:26 AM
Answers · 1
-faire sa chochotte==>tu be too much sensible -tu me connais ou quoi?==> "you say that when you are angry because you said something wrong about the people , and he is vexed -tenter par le grand au-dela==> i would say (not correct) but maybe it means to be tempted by travel (au dela can means many thing and here it can say travel/ death or after something ) -en remarque ==>to finish with it we can say -si on nous voit/ si on ne voyait==> if someone see us
April 24, 2015
