Farid
How to decline verbs in Spanish?
Apr 25, 2015 5:04 PM
Answers · 11
2
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Declension In Spanish, there´s not declension Best wishes !
April 25, 2015
There are is declination of the verbs. You can conjugate them. http://conjugator.reverso.net/conjugation-spanish.html If you need any help more, please feel free to contact me. If you need Spanish classes with me, don't hesitate to reserve a class/classes with me.
April 29, 2015
You don't decline verbs. It's not possible. http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Declension Look up "conjugate" and you'll get the answer.
April 25, 2015
No hay declinaciones
April 25, 2015
In Spanish there are not "declentions"
April 25, 2015
Show more
