mrFibonacci
下面关于月亮的诗句是什么意思? 小时不识月,呼作白玉盘。 ----------------------------------- 月来满地水,云起一天山。 ----------------------------------- 露从今夜白,月是故乡明。 ----------------------------------- 峡深明月夜,江静碧云天。
Apr 27, 2015 11:35 AM
Answers · 10
2
why you always ask question like this? 0.0, it is too hard , really, i must google material when i answering you. this poem is wrote by LiBai, 小时不识月,呼作白玉盘。 when i was young, i did not know the moon's name, i just call it jade idsh. 月来满地水,云起一天山。 when the moon rising, (cause of the moon light) it seems a lot of water on the ground, and the cloud looks like mountain flies on the sky. 露从今夜白,月是故乡明。 from now on,the day is White Dew( The one of 24 Solar Terms in China), and when the hometown's moon light is always lighter than anywhere else. (here , he want to talk about he was homesick) 峡深明月夜,江静碧云天。 the canyon looks deeper when the moon in the night, and the river is very calm, and water in the river reflected the cloud and the sky (like his heart, very peace, does not want to fight for anything)
April 27, 2015
1
Because I didn't know that is the moon as a boy, I call it "white plate". ----------------------------------- With the moon raising, the cloud hide the mountains, and the horizon is not clear. ----------------------------------- Tonight we'll pass White Dew, while the brightest moon is in my hometown. ----------------------------------- Beneath the shining of the moon, the gorge looks deeper. The river reflects the blue sky and the pure cloud.
April 27, 2015
1
小时不识月,呼作白玉盘。 小的时候不认识月亮,呼【叫】(它)作白玉盘【白色的玉做的盘子】【把它叫作白玉盘】 ----------------------------------- 月来满地水,云起一天山。月亮来的时候满地如水【月光像水】,云(生)起来的时候一天【整个天上】都是山【把云比作山】 ----------------------------------- 露从今夜白,月是故乡明。露水从今晚开始变白【白露是中国的节气,大约在农历七月末,八月初天气转凉,到秋天了】,月亮(还)是故乡的(更加)明亮【月亮在中国古代多用来寄托亲情、或者思念家乡的情感】【这句诗大意是,天气凉了,想起了自己的家乡】 ----------------------------------- 峡深明月夜,江静碧云天。【这句比较复杂,因为涉及到倒装的句型】峡谷深深(,在有)明月的夜晚,江水静静碧【颜色】云天【碧色的有云的天】 【有明月的夜晚峡谷深深,江水静静,蓝天白云】
April 28, 2015
1
⑴呼作:称为。白玉盘:白玉做的盘子 小时候我不认识月亮,将它呼作白玉盘。 (2)“月来满地水”是把满地月光比喻成水,“云起一天山”则是把满天乌云比喻成山。这句诗的直译就是: 月亮出来了,地上的月光像水一样; 云层厚的时候,天上像有连绵起伏的山峰. (3)露水从今夜起显得更凉更白,月亮永远是家乡的最亮最明。 (4)山谷很深但有明月相伴,江水很静,但云白天碧,形容景色优美,山水秀丽.
April 28, 2015
1
“小时不识月,呼作白玉盘。”意思是在自己还是小孩的时候,不认识月亮,所以把它叫做白色的玉盘。(means while still being a little kid not knowing what the moon was, the moon was just called a white plate.) "月来满地水,云起一天山。"意思是月亮升起时,月关照亮了满地的积水:当云升起时,云使天空与山脉的边界变得模糊,山与天好像成为了一体。(means as the moon rises, the water on the ground will shine, as the misty clouds rise, the boundary between the mountain and the sky became obscure, as if they become a whole part.) "露从今夜白,月是故乡明。" 意思是今天晚上的霜露非常的白,让我更怀念故乡,故乡的月亮更是明亮。(the frost tonight is desolately white, which reminds me of my hometown. Still the moon in the hometown is brighter than here.) "峡深明月夜,江静碧云天。"意思是夜晚峡谷幽深而月光明亮,白天江水平静又有蓝天白云。(at the night, the valley is deep and the moon is bright, in the day, the river is serene with blue sky and white cloud.) 这四句诗句中的第一句写得是诗人小时候对月亮的感受。后面三句描写的环境都是非常安静非常美的。 感觉你好厉害,已经开始看中国的诗句了。
April 27, 2015
Show more
