Maa
What is the translation and meaning of the word "Deloc"? I tried to translate this word but i still don't get the most common meaning of it, hope you can help, thanks!
May 2, 2015 6:09 PM
5
0
Answers · 5
2
"Not at all" and " At all" both are right it depends how you use it
May 5, 2015
1
2
2
I searched on some dictionaries, and the term you are possibly looking for is "At all".
May 2, 2015
1
2
0
te most common meaning is "not at all'
May 3, 2015
0
0
