Photons
What do these headlines mean? 文明出行五一小长假善行旅游呀诺达旅游区 善行河北﹒争做文明出行使者”活动启动 用善行义举传唱时代美德-Use good deeds to pass on the excellent virtues of the time? 用善行的力量凝聚城市文明磁场(图) 那不勒斯VS米兰前瞻:主队蓄力欧联米兰缺3主力 欧联解签:那不勒斯远征弱旅卫冕冠军磕紫百合 味蕾舞动活色生香八方食客涌动南宁水街美食城 业内首谈互联网金融高速发展下的人才饥荒及应对之策 我分管该公司研究部大消费组6个消费类行业。 我有成功的团队研究团队管理经验
May 3, 2015 2:44 AM
Answers · 1
I'm sorry that there're some mistakes of the first and sixth sentence. The second one means :the activity of "do good deeds and be polite while you are travelling." begins. The third one's translation is right. The forth one means: to gain the kindness, virtues and politeness of the city with the power of your kindness. The fifth one means:the predict of the match between Naples and Milan.In order to prepare for the Europa league, the3 main strength of Milan won't appear for this match. The seventh means: the delicious foods attract the gastronomes around the country to Nanning city. The eighth means:There're the first time for the field to discuss the solution of the lack of talented persons with the background of the ITFIN developing rapidly. The ninth means:Im in charge of 6 consumer industries of the reseach department in this company. The tenth means: I successful experiences for managing the goup of reseach department.
May 3, 2015
