Photons
What do these mean? 论坛交流仅多了全民共享和平红利,诉求三中一青 担任主持的国民党副主席黄敏惠,也只以〝三月政治风波〞带过。-This person who was being the host was bringing it through March political chaos? 当年林彪炸毁五郎庙时,烟气里惊现童子身文殊菩萨 应战答题 秘密装导弹 中国军方一导弹封死台湾去路台军两腿发软 日导弹部队扼守宫古西太起火几率骤增
May 4, 2015 12:18 AM
0
0
Answers · 0
Photons
Language Skills
Chinese (Mandarin), English, German
Learning Language
Chinese (Mandarin), German
Follow
Articles You May Also Like
Doing Quizzes is a Good Way to Learn a Second Language… True or False?
by
4 likes · 2 Comments
Navigating Global Business: The Power of Business English, Cultural Sensitivity, and Career Advancement Strategies
by
10 likes · 4 Comments
10 Strategies to Keep Young Learners Involved in Your italki Classes
by
46 likes · 21 Comments
More articles
Download the italki App
Interact with native speakers around the world.