[Deleted]
What does cap in cap value mean? Never mind, I found cap is the abbreviation of capitalization.
May 5, 2015 9:00 AM
2
0
Answers · 2
0
Hi Shao, It's difficult to answer your question without a bit of context. Do you have a sentence or an article where this term is used?
May 5, 2015
1
0
