Hero
WHAT IS "ANA UHIB BUKA"?
May 5, 2015 1:10 PM
6
0
Answers · 6
0
انا احبك
May 5, 2015
1
0
0
انا احبك
May 17, 2015
0
0
0
"ANA UHIB BUKA" IS SIMPLY MEAN "I LOVE YOU"
May 13, 2015
0
0
0
ana auhebuka (for male ) انا احبك ana auhebuki (for female ) انا احبك ana auhebakum (for plural) انا حبكم
May 5, 2015
0
0
0
Ana uhibuka from Arabic means I love you addressed to male Ana uhibuki = i love you addressed to female
May 5, 2015
0
0
