Valeuraph
"想“在这句话是什么意思?What does 想 mean in this sentence? "想“在这句话什么意思?What does 想 mean in this sentence? --|究竟吃什么?每天都得(想)这个问题.|-- 谢谢!
May 23, 2015 4:18 PM
Answers · 7
2
应该是“思考,考虑”的意思
May 23, 2015
1
The first sentence 究竟想吃什么? General meaning is “want” Today what i want to eat? The second sentence 每天都得(想)这个问题 "Reflection" 思考 Think about this question every day.
May 23, 2015
It means Think, i have to think about it every day
June 25, 2016
xiang có thể hiểu là nhớ = " miss" ex wo xiang ni = tôi nhớ bạn = i miss you xiang = want = muốn ex wo xiang wen ni = tôi muốn hỏi bạn = I want aks you
January 10, 2016
每天 都 得 想 这个 问题 = every day must think about this quesion
May 24, 2015
Show more
