Photons
What do these xiaopin linese mean? 现在他这个海拔啊,你看你就像平时你看他是一样的。 我告诉你说大长脸。 现在你攒我也费劲。 躲了躲了 跟谁撩呢They are not connected.
May 28, 2015 11:36 AM
3
0
Answers · 3
0
@Lily xiaopin= 小品, 他想知道这些台词什么意思 :)
May 31, 2015
0
0
0
I cannot see the logic connections between sentences... Maybe more context is needed?
May 29, 2015
0
0
0
what the meaning of your question? I don not understand.
May 28, 2015
0
0
