Stephaney
What does We Shing Me? Ni hao le ma .mean in English
May 29, 2015 12:21 AM
Answers · 10
2
The first greeting we say ni hao .means hello or nice to meet you ! If you see ni hao le ma .IT means ,If someone had a sick serval days ago,maybe he get the health body today.I meet him in the public places we always say nihaolema.
May 29, 2015
2
what you said "we shing me", if you want to express"wei xing me"? Means Wechat?
May 29, 2015
1
we shing me, is it "wo xiang ni"? If it's true, it means I miss you. And ni hao le ma in Chinese is 你好了吗. Actually, it has a lot of meanings in oral, depends on the situations.
May 29, 2015
1
we shing me? You can send out of the voice about we shing me .I can answer you question.
May 29, 2015
Wei Shing Me? ,means We chat? Ni hao le ma?
May 29, 2015
Show more
