Maria
这次修改 , 大家的 ,了,意见 ,参考 - 怎么完成句子&为什么这样的? 这次修改参考了大家的意见。 可是我完全不明白句子的意思又为什么这样的完成。请问一下,为什么?
May 30, 2015 12:42 AM
Answers · 6
The sentence means: The revision has consulted everybody's advice. You can understand them seperately. 这次修改:means this rivison,it is the subject. 参考了means consult, refer to, it is the predicate, it is verb. and 大家的意见is a phrase, means everyone's opinion, it is the object. so subject-predicate-object, it's a fluent sentence.
May 30, 2015
не приходило в голову что, вместо того чтобы изучать китайский по предложениям которые "не понимаю", гораздо эффективнее на начальном этапе изучать по тем предложениям которые "понимаю"?
June 11, 2015
这次修改参考了大家的意见。 Full version should be: 关于这次修改,(某人)参考了大家的意见。 but for us, we think “这次修改this correction” is able to be a subject. We don't think 修改 参考了 某人的意见 is wrong, of course in Chinese. :)
May 31, 2015
