yvngxdxpe
What does this mean and how can I respond to this? Can somebody translate this for me? please. こんばんは! お気に入りありがとうございます(*´∀`) 私も三宅健が大好きです!田口君も大好きです! よろしくお願いしますm(_ _)m and how can I respond?
Aug 1, 2015 6:10 PM
Answers · 2
1
Here is the translation. Good evening. Thank you for putting me in your favorite list. I also like Ken Miyaks so much! I also like Taguchi. It's very nice to meet you. It depends on how you wanna rely. Let us know what you wanna tell and someone will translate that :)
August 1, 2015
i am not very good but i think it means : good evening thank you very much for .. okiniri ( i don't know what it is) I also like miyake ken ! I like taguchi kun too ''Yoroshiku onegai shimasu ''means : please take care of me or nice to meet you ..
August 1, 2015
